Results

Painting/Poster

Group A – (My world of dreams)

Group - B
Cool And Colourful Summer Break)

Group C - (Benefits of Forest and Trees)

1st –   Anurag Ghosh
  Vivekananda Mission School
  Kolkata

2nd –   Hardik Maurya
  City Montessori School
  Aliganj Campus – I
  Lucknow

3rd –   Yojit Verma
  S. D. Model School
  Jalandhar
  Punjab

Consolation
1.   Sanali T. Mallawaarachchi
  Children’s Art Circle
  Sri Lanka

1st –   Cheng Kiu Sum
  School of Creativity
  Hong Kong
  China

2nd –   Pearl Frank Fernandes
  Mater Dei Institution
  Goa

3rd –   Yip Tsam Yi
  School of Creativity
  Hong Kong
  China

3rd –   Alisha Raghav
  St. Conrad’s Inter College
  Agra

3rd –   Tamanna Swain
  Delhi Public School
  Angul
  Odisha

Special Mention -
1.   Meghmala Chakraborty
  National English School
  Kolkata

2.   Kalaap  Sadhu
  Tribeni Tissues Vidyapith
  Hooghly
  West Bengal

Consolation -
1.   Sourav Saket
  D.B.M.S. English School
  Jamshedpur
  Jharkhand

2.   Mitrabinda Panda
  Delhi Public School
  Angul
  Odisha

1st -   Ashish Bora
  Gurukul International School
  Nainital
  Uttarakhand

2nd -  Sanya Gupta
  la Martiniere Girl's College
  Lucknow

3rd -   Divyanshu Singh
  Gurukul International School
  Nainital
  Uttarakhand

SPECIAL  MENTION-
1.   Lau Chi Ching Sandia
  Chong Hok Tong Educational Center
  Hong Kong
  China

Consolation -

1.  Nishant Singh
  D. A. V. Public School
  Gautam Budh Nagar
  U. P.

2.   Sumbul Masood Beg
  City Montessori School
  Chowk Campus
  Lucknow

3.   Arpit Dehal
  Bal Bharati Public School
  Delhi

Collage

Group - A (Go Green)

Group - B (Wild Life Protection)

Group - C (Youth of India)

1st -   Harsheen
  Holy Heart Presidency School
  Amritsar
  Punjab

2nd - Kushagra Sinha
  D. B. M. S. English School
  Jamshedpur
  Jharkhand

3rd -   Arnav Singh
  City Montessori School
  Indira Nagar Campus
  Lucknow

Consolation -
1.   Geetika Nag
  Sophia Girls Senior Secondary School
  Kota
  Rajasthan

2.   Simal Arshad
  Laurelbank Public School
  Lahore

  Pakistan

1st -   Shobhit Sharma
  Swaraj India Public School
  Kanpur

2nd -  Nirvani Razdan
  La Martiniere Girl's College
  Lucknow

3rd -   Yash Sharan
  D. B. M. S. English School
  Jamshedpur
  Jharkhand

SPECIAL MENTION-
1.   Rukhda Hassan Ansari
  Laurelbank Public School
  Lahore
  Pakistan 

2.   Nimish Nerurkar
  Parle Tilak Vidyalaya
  Mumbai

Consolation -

1.   Ankit Rai
  City Montessori School
  Aliganj Campus - II
  Lucknow

2.   Vivek Chauhan
  Jaypee Vidya Mandir
  Bulandshahar

3.   Burhanuddin Zia
  M. S. B. Educational Institute
  Indore

4.   Saral
  O. S. D. A. V. Public School
  Kaithal
  Haryana

5.   K. G. Nithya Sree
  S. E. V. Matriculation Higher Secondary School
  Madurai

1st -   Anushka Upadhyay
  City Montessori School
  Kanpur Road Campus
  Lucknow

2nd - Swasti Arya
  City Montessori School
  Gomti Nagar Campus - I
  Lucknow

3rd -   Rachita Bharti
  Holy Heart Presidency School
  Amritsar
  Punjab

Consolation -
1.   Krittika Pal
  Tribeni Tissues Vidyapith
  Hooghly
  West Bengal

2.   Shruti Kanchi
  Doon Public School
  Dehradoon

3.  Reeba
  City Montessori School
  Mahanagar Campus
  Lucknow

4.   Sanskriti Agarwal
  City Montessori School
  Station Road Campus
  Lucknow

Zoom-In

Group - A (A Caring Father)

Group - B (A Greener, Cleaner World)

Group - C (Youth Power - A Photo Scramble)

1st -   Ridwan Kabir Arib
  Angelica International School
  Bangladesh

2nd -  Sanidhya Singh
  Sunbeam Suncity (School & Hostel)
  Varanasi

3rd -   Kartikey Shukla
  City Montessori School
  Gomti Nagar Campus - I
  Lucknow

Consolation -
1.   Amitrajit Pati
  The Future Foundation School
  Kolkata

2.   Muhammad Mustafa
  Habib Public School
  Karachi
  Pakistan

1st -   Achint Marwa
  La Martiniere Girl's College
  Lucknow

2nd -  Ahmed Ali
  Habib Public School
  Karachi
  Pakistan

3rd -   Anshul Nag
  D. B. M. S. English School
  Jamshedpur
  Jharkhand

Consolation

1.   Ben Joseph
  Jnanodaya Central School

  Kerala

1st -   Raunak Banerjee
  Vivekananda Mission School
  Kolkata

2nd - Ujjawal Raj
  Lucknow Public College
  Lucknow

 

Creative Core (Greeting Card)

Group - A (Congratulations for Success)

Group - B (United we stand)

Group - C (Expressions of Gratitude)

1st -   Jiya Chisty
  Sophia Girls Senior Secondary School
  Kota
  Rajasthan

2nd - Rubayat-E-Meghdut
  Angelica International School
  Bangladesh

3rd -   Sukhraj Singh
  Holy Heart Presidency School
  Amritsar
  Punjab

Consolation -
1.   Mavreen Morris
  La Martiniere Girl's College
  Lucknow

1st -   Aksharta Chandra
  City Montessori School
  Gomti Nagar Campus - I
  Lucknow

2nd - Adrija Mandal
  Vivekananda Mission School
  Kolkata

3rd -   Tiyasha Basak
  O. P. Jindal School
  Raigarh
  Chhattisgarh

Consolation -

1.   Nupur Kandpal
  Gurukul International School
  Nainital

1st -   Nidhi Modi
  Sophia Girls Senior Secondary School
  Kota
  Rajasthan

2nd - Tanya Srivastava
  Swaraj India Public School
  Kanpur

3rd -   Monika
  Sunbeam Suncity (School & Hostel)
  Varanasi

Figments of Imagination (Poetry)

Group - A (My Idea of a smart city)

Group - B (If Earth is a country and mankind, as its citizens...

Group - C (My Parents - My Inpiration)

1st -   Prabal khare
  Global Indian International School
  Thailand

2nd - Ardhendu Sekhar Mishra
  D. B. M. S. English School
  Jamshedpur

3rd -   Manaswi Sharma
  Sophia Girls Senior Secondary School
  Kota,Rajasthan

Consolation -
1.  Uttakarsh Chaurasia
  Swaraj India Public School
  Kanpur

2.   Abdullah Faisal
  Laurelbank Public School
  Lahore

  Pakistan

 

1st -   Huzafah Sadaf S.M
  Emmaus Swiss Referral Hospital School
  Chittoor
  Andhra Pradesh

2nd - Saadan Ahmed
  Beaconhouse School System
  Lahore
  Pakistan

3rd -   Eshan Thapliyal
  St. Theresa's School
  Pauri Garhwal
  Uttarakhand

3rd -   Virangana Prasad
  D. B. M. S. English School
  Jamshedpur,Jharkhand

Consolation -
1.   Sasi Sreenivas B
  Emmaus Swiss Referral Hospital School
  Chittoor
  Andhra Pradesh

2.   Sireen Shadi Jaber
  Cedars Cultural School

  Lebanon

 

1st -   Vanshika Kathuria
  ACME International School
  Mewat
  Haryana

2nd -  Muskan Singh
  Seth M. R. Jaipuria School
  Lucknow

3rd -   Jaweria Hasnain
  Aga Khan Higher Secondary School
  Karachi
  Pakistan