Results of COFAS International Computer
Olympiad 2018

CONFABULOR

S.No.

POSITION

SCHOOL NAME

PARTICIPANT

1 FIRST JB ACADEMY, FAIZABAD YASHASVINI OJHA
2 SECOND MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, JHARKHAND ABHISHEK SARKAR
3 THIRD DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET  AMAN GULATI
4 FIRST CONSOLATION LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR  RIDDHI KHANDELWAL
5 SECOND CONSOLATION HILL TOP SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR TANNU
6 SECOND CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD CAMPUS  AADYA SRIVASTAVA
AD TECH
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
7 FIRST DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET YASHWARDHIN BUDHIRAJA
8 FIRST DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET ANSH THUKRAL
9 FIRST DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET AMAN GULATI
10 FIRST DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET AROHAN MITTAL
11 FIRST DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET ADVIK AGGARWAL
12 SECOND BHAVAN'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR, NAGPUR DAKSH GOEL
13 SECOND BHAVAN'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR, NAGPUR RUPAM LADHE
14 SECOND BHAVAN'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR, NAGPUR SRIHARI PATHAK
15 SECOND BHAVAN'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR, NAGPUR SRISHTI ANGNANI
16 SECOND BHAVAN'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR, NAGPUR AALHAD SAWANE
17 SECOND ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA SIDDHANT GOYAL
18 SECOND ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA KARAN ADWANI
19 SECOND ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA PARTH GUPTA
20 SECOND ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA SHLOK TANDON
21 SECOND ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA RONAK DHAWAN
22 THIRD LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR SIYA BHAMRI
23 THIRD LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR RIDHIMA BANSAL
24 THIRD LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR SNEHA AGARWAL
25 THIRD LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR RIDDHI KHANDELWAL
26 THIRD LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR KUSHAGRA JAIN
27 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI PIYUSH JAIN
28 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI KRRISHNAV GUPTA
29 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI PRITHIKA GHOSH
30 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI PRATHAM GUPTA
31 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI HARDIK GARG
32 SECOND CONSOLATION BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRITAMPURA  ADITYA OBEROI
33 SECOND CONSOLATION BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRITAMPURA AADIT SALUJA
34 SECOND CONSOLATION BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRITAMPURA ANANYA BHASIN
35 SECOND CONSOLATION BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRITAMPURA ANSHUL MAHAJAN
36 SECOND CONSOLATION BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRITAMPURA IFRAH KHAN
CAPACIDADE
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
37 FIRST CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM CAMPUS I ARPIT ANAND
38 FIRST CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM CAMPUS I SARTHAK SRIVASTAVA
39 SECOND  CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, GOMTI NAGAR CAMPUS I KAVYA GUPTA
40 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, GOMTI NAGAR CAMPUS I AAMISH AHMAD BEG
41 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CHOWK CAMPUS  PRERAK AGARWAL
42 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CHOWK CAMPUS  NAIMISH RASTOGI
43 FIRST CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD CAMPUS   JYOTIRADITYA 
44 FIRST CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD CAMPUS  DEVANSH BANSAL
45 SECOND CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INDIRA NAGAR CAMPUS   SHASHWAT GUPTA
46 SECOND CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INDIRA NAGAR CAMPUS   SHREESH SHUBHAM 
47 SECOND CONSOLATION ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA SHLOK TANDON
48 SECOND CONSOLATION ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA KARAN ADWANI
49 FIRST SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI SUJIT RAY
50 FIRST SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  SWAYAM SANJAY OJHA
51 SECOND ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR MONIKA
52 SECOND ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR JYOTI
53 THIRD HORIZON GAUTAM BUDDHA SCHOOL, NEPAL AYUSH PANDEY
54 THIRD HORIZON GAUTAM BUDDHA SCHOOL, NEPAL  BIPIN PANDEY
55 FIRST CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR MANMOHAN SINGH
56 FIRST CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR NIMMI SINGH
57 SECOND CONSOLATION ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA  MANVENDRA RANA
58 SECOND CONSOLATION ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA SHIVAM TIWARI
E - KOLASE
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
59 FIRST BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRITAMPURA AADIT SALUJA
60 SECOND BHAVAN'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR, NAGPUR AALHAD SAWANE
61 THIRD JB ACADEMY, FAIZABAD  SUDHISH GUPTA
62 FIRST CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR INDRAJIT KUMAR
63 SECOND CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD CAMPUS  DEVANSH BANSAL
COFAS DOODLE
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
64 FIRST  SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR, VARANASI DHAWAL CHATURVEDI
65 SECOND KALIKA MANAVGYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL AAKASH KANDEL
66 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, GOMTI NAGAR CAMPUS II ZOYA KHAN
67 FIRST CONSOLATION ADARSH VIDYA NIKETAN SCHOOL, NEPAL KIRAN DHAMI
68 SECOND CONSOLATION LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR SNEHA AGARWAL
COMPUTER WIZARD
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
69 FIRST SETH M. R. JAIPURIA SCHOOL, LUCKNOW ASTITVA PRAKASH
70 FIRST SETH M. R. JAIPURIA SCHOOL, LUCKNOW KARTIKAYEYA TIWARI
71 SECOND ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA MANVENDRA RANA
72 SECOND ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA  PARTH JOHRI
73 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD CAMPUS PRAKHAR AGARWAL
74 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD CAMPUS AKASH YADAV
75 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, MAHANAGAR CAMPUS VATSAL CHAUDHARY
76 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, MAHANAGAR CAMPUS SHAMEEK KUMAR BARANWAL
77 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, ALIGANJ CAMPUS I DEVANSHU CHATTERJEE
78 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, ALIGANJ CAMPUS I HARDIK SRIVASTAVA
79 FIRST CONSOLATION KALIKA MANAVGYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL SIJAN KHADKA
80 FIRST CONSOLATION KALIKA MANAVGYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL ANISH BHANDARI
81 FIRST CONSOLATION DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET  ASHUTOSH TRIPATHI
82 FIRST CONSOLATION DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET VANSH GUPTA
83 SECOND CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CHOWK CAMPUS  MOHD. MUTTASIF
84 SECOND CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CHOWK CAMPUS  MOHD. ADEEB
MATHLETES
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
85 FIRST ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA DIVYANSH UPADHYAY
86 FIRST ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA PARTH JOHRI
87 FIRST CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, ALIGANJ CAMPUS I DEVANSHU CHATTERJEE
88 FIRST CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, ALIGANJ CAMPUS I  VIBHAV GARG
89 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, GOMTI NAGAR CAMPUS I KSHITIJ JAIN
90 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, GOMTI NAGAR CAMPUS I  RUDRANSH GOYAL
91 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD CAMPUS PRAKHAR AGARWAL
92 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD CAMPUS ARTH RAJ
93 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, STATION ROAD CAMPUS YASH JINDAL
94 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, STATION ROAD CAMPUS RWITICK GHOSH
95 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CHOWK CAMPUS MUTTASIF
96 THIRD CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CHOWK CAMPUS AMAN SRIVASTAVA
97 FIRST CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM CAMPUS I SURYANSH 
98 FIRST CONSOLATION CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM CAMPUS I ADITYA CHAUDHARY
99 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR HARSH GOYAL
100 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR HARSHIL GODARA
101 SECOND CONSOLATION HILL TOP SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR S.MANAS
102 SECOND CONSOLATION HILL TOP SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR SHUBHAM TIWARY
SOFTEK
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
103 FIRST HORIZON GAUTAM BUDDHA SCHOOL, NEPAL AYUSH PANDEY
104 FIRST HORIZON GAUTAM BUDDHA SCHOOL, NEPAL ARBINDA PANDEY
105 SECOND ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR ROSHAN
106 SECOND ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR JYOTI
107 THIRD NEW HORIZON INSTITUTE, NEPAL  SAKSHAM DEVKOTA
108 THIRD NEW HORIZON INSTITUTE, NEPAL ROHAN BHATTARAI
109 FIRST CONSOLATION VIDYA BHARATI CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, JHARKHAND ANIMESH
110 FIRST CONSOLATION VIDYA BHARATI CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, JHARKHAND ARCHIT SINGH
111 SECOND CONSOLATION DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET SAMARTH RAJANI
112 SECOND CONSOLATION DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET ASHUTOSH TRIPATHI
TEENOVATIONS
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
113 FIRST ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR GAURAV
114 FIRST ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR JATIN
115 SECOND ST. ALOYSIUS HIGH SCHOOL, KANPUR  PRATEEK RAI
116 SECOND ST. ALOYSIUS HIGH SCHOOL, KANPUR MOHAMMAD ADEEM
117 THIRD VIDYA BHARATI CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, JHARKHAND ANANT KUMAR
118 THIRD VIDYA BHARATI CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, JHARKHAND ARCHIT SINGH
119 FIRST CONSOLATION LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR KUSHAGRA JAIN
120 FIRST CONSOLATION LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR AKSHAT MANOHAR
121 FIRST CONSOLATION SAINIK AWASIYA MAHAVIDYALAYA, NEPAL PRABIN BOHARA
122 FIRST CONSOLATION SAINIK AWASIYA MAHAVIDYALAYA, NEPAL PRABHAKAR CHALISE
123 SECOND CONSOLATION KALIKA MANAVGYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL SURAJ BASHYAL
124 SECOND CONSOLATION KALIKA MANAVGYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL ANISH BHANDARI
THE FOOTAGE
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
125 FIRST  SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI ADITYA NARAYAN JHA
126 FIRST SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI SUJIT RAY
127 SECOND VIDYA BHARATI CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, JHARKHAND ANIMESH
128 SECOND VIDYA BHARATI CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, JHARKHAND ARCHIT SINGH
129 SECOND BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRITAMPURA HARSH MITTAL
130 SECOND BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PRITAMPURA MANAN MRIG
131 THIRD PRINCE PUBLIC SCHOOL, DELHI MITALI SHARMA
132 THIRD PRINCE PUBLIC SCHOOL, DELHI ANUSHKA GAUTAM
133 FIRST CONSOLATION ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR GAURAV
134 FIRST CONSOLATION ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, HISAR MONIKA
135 FIRST CONSOLATION HILL TOP SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR AYUSH
136 FIRST CONSOLATION HILL TOP SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR NIHAL SHARMA
137 SECOND CONSOLATION ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA  AMMAR KHALEEQUE
138 SECOND CONSOLATION ST PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA  MANVENDRA RANA
COSTEK
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
139 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR RIDDHI KHANDELWAL
140 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR RIDHIMA BANSAL
141 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR SIYA BHAMRI
142 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR KUSHAGRA JAIN
143 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR SNEHA AGARWAL
144 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR TANISHKA BHADORIA
145 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR AKSHAT MANOHAR
146 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR KRITIKA  JAIN
147 FIRST LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL, GWALIOR ADITI NATHANI
148 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  DHAWAL CHATURVEDI
149 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  PRAGYAN SRIVASTAVA
150 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  ADITYA NARAYAN JHA
151 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  SUJIT RAY
152 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  CHINMANI SINGH
153 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  DIVYANSH SINGH
154 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  VEDANT SINGH
155 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI ADITYA SINGH
156 SECOND SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR,VARANASI  SAHIL SONI
157 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  TANMAY CHOPRA
158 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  MEHAK BANSAL
159 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  YASHMITA 
160 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  SANAH MALIK
161 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  HARSHIT BEHAL
162 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  KRRISHNAV GUPTA
163 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  PRATHAM GUPTA
164 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  PIYUSH JAIN
165 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  PRITHIKA GHOSH
166 THIRD ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI  HARDIK GARG
167 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR  SHAINA SHEORAN
168 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR  NANDINI SINGAL
169 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR  SARVJEET
170 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR  SHUBHAM
171 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR  SIDDHARTH SIHAG
172 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR  HARSHIL GODARA
173 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR  SEZAL
174 FIRST CONSOLATION ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR  HARSH GOYAL
175 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  SUDHANSHU RANJAN
176 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  MANMOHAN SINGH
177 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  AMAN SONI
178 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  RICHA THAKUR
179 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  NIMMI SINGH
180 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  INDRAJIT KUMAR
181 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  PREM KUMAR
182 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  ANIKET BARLA
183 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  SIMRAN SINGH
184 SECOND CONSOLATION VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR  ANANYA MALLICK
185 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  KRITIKA RANA
186 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  HEMANT THAPA
187 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  ANKIT KANDEL
188 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  AYUSHA REGMI
189 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  SHOBHA GHIMIRE
190 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  RIYA DHAKAL
191 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  ROSHAN NEPAL
192 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  SUBEKSHYA BASHYAL
193 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  YUJIN RANA
194 SECOND CONSOLATION NEW ENVIRONMENT ENGLISH SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL  SUMEET NEUPANE
JEU-CONCOURS
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
195 FIRST CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, GOMTI NAGAR CAMPUS I DEEPAK CHAUDHURY
196 FIRST CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, GOMTI NAGAR CAMPUS I ARYAN BHARAWAJ
197 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM CAMPUS I AKHAND YADAV
198 SECOND CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM CAMPUS I UTKAL KANAUJIA
199 THIRD SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR, VARANASI SUJIT RAY
200 THIRD SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR, VARANASI SWAYAM SANJAY OJHA
EUPHORIA (CULTURAL EVENT)
S.No. POSITION SCHOOL NAME PARTICIPANT
201 FIRST SAINIK AWASIYA MAHAVIDYALAYA, NEPAL 5000/-
202 SECOND ST. JOSEPH'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HISSAR 3000/-
203 THIRD PAUL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, LAKHIMPUR 2000/-
204 CONSOLATION MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, ASSAM  1000/-
SPECIAL CATEGORY
S.No. CATEGORY SCHOOL NAME
205 MOST FRIENDLY TEAM JUBILEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JORDAN
206 WELL GROOMED TEAM EVEREST ENGLISH BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEPAL
207 EARLY BIRD TEAM VIG ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR
208 MOST INNOVATIVE TEAM ST. MARK'S SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI
209 MOST ENTHUSIASTIC TEAM APEX SCHOOL, NEPAL
RUNNER'S UP TROPHY - ST. PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA
CHAMPIONSHIP TROPHY - SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL, BHAGWANPUR, VARANASI