S. No. |
Name |
Designation |
Qualification |
Section |
1. |
MEENA SRIVASTAVA |
Assistant Teacher |
Incharge of ICSE |
|
2. |
POOJA CHOPRA |
Assistant Teacher |
Co-ordinator in Junior |
|
3. |
PRAVEEN ABEDIN |
Pri-Primary, Primary & Junior Section Incharge of MN-3A |
Junior |
|
4. |
PRATIKSHA SINHA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
5. |
MEENA SINGH BHAKUNI |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
6. |
RATNA BHATNAGAR |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
7. |
RUCHI SHUKLA |
Junior Section Incharge of MN-2A |
Junior |
|
8. |
PURAN MAINALI |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
9. |
SUNANDA JOSHI |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
10. |
KAVITA SHARMA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
11. |
Abhishek Kaushik |
Physical Education Teacher |
Junior |
|
12. |
Pragati Raizada |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
13. |
Preeti Jain |
Assistant Teacher |
MA BED |
Junior |
14. |
ADITYA SHUKLA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
15. |
ARCHANA DEO |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
Junior |
|
16. |
ARTI MISRA |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
Junior |
|
17. |
BHAWNA SRIVASTAVA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
18. |
BHUPENDRA BEER SINGH |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
M.Sc.,B.Ed. |
Junior |
19. |
DEEBA KHAN |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
20. |
KUMKUM BASNETH |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
M.C.A. |
Junior |
21. |
MADHURIMA SAXENA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
22. |
MALA SRIVASTAVA |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
Junior |
|
23. |
MONIKA AIRON |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
B.Sc.B.Ed. |
Junior |
24. |
MONISHA SALOOJA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
25. |
MRIDULA MISRA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
26. |
MUKTI JINDAL |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
27. |
NEELU NIGAM |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
Junior |
|
28. |
NIDHI CHANDOLA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
29. |
PUSHPA TAHILYANI |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
30. |
RENU KAPOOR |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
31. |
Dr. SANGEETA SINGH |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
32. |
SHALINI PANDEY |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
33. |
SHAMEEM SINGH |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
Junior |
|
34. |
SMITA RAY |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
35. |
SUMAN LATA SRIVASTAVA |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
M.A.,B.Ed. |
Junior |
36. |
SUNAINA SINGH |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
37. |
VANDANA OJHA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
38. |
VINEETA ARYA |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
B.Sc. PGDCA |
Junior |
39. |
YOUGENDRA SINGH RAWAT |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
M.Sc.,B.Ed. |
Junior |
40. |
ANKUSH THADANI |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
41. |
ARUN KUMAR UPADHYAY |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
42. |
ILA TEWARI |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
43. |
KRISHAN DEO SINGH |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
44. |
MADHULEEKA SHARMA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
45. |
POONAM MISHRA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
46. |
PREETI RAY |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
47. |
SANDHYA KHARE |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
48. |
SARIKA MEHRA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
49. |
VIBHA GUPTA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
50. |
NEHA SHARMA |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
51. |
ANKITA CHATURVEDI |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
52. |
M POORNIMA RAO |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
53. |
INDU CHOUDHARY |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |
|
54. |
JOSHUA ANDREWMITCHELL |
Assistant Teacher |
Junior |