Toggle navigation
Home
Principal's Desk
About us
Office Bearer
Who's Who
International Events
Global Exposure
Activities
Beyond the Classroom
Environment
JYEP
Integration of Technology
Achievements
Achievements
Results 2023
Contact Us
Home
Who's Who
Primary Teachers
Primary Teachers
S. No.
Name of teacher
Designation
1
MS MITA CHATTERJEE
HEAD MISTRESS
2
MS RUCHIKA SABHARWAL
COORDINATOR
3
MS SMITA DIKSHIT
COORDINATOR
4
MS DOLLY SINGH
COORDINATOR
5
MS MADHU LAKHANI
COORDINATOR
6
MS SURUCHI BABBAR
CLASS TEACHER (I-A)
7
MS ANKITA MUKHERJEE
CLASS TEACHER (I-B)
8
MS VATSALA DWIVEDI
CLASS TEACHER (I-C)
9
MS SIDRA HASHMI
CLASS TEACHER (I-D)
10
MS AKANKSHA CHATURVEDI
CLASS TEACHER (I –E)
11
MS RAKHI RASTOGI
CLASS TEACHER (I –F)
12
MS KIRTIKA MISHRA
CLASS TEACHER (I –G)
13
MS JAYATI TRIVEDI
CLASS TEACHER (I –H)
14
MS SHAILJA SINGH
CLASS TEACHER (II-A)
15
MS GAURI SAXENA
CLASS TEACHER (II-B)
16
MS SWATI SINGH CHAUHAN
CLASS TEACHER (II-C)
17
MS VENETIA PAUL STEPHEN
CLASS TEACHER (II-D)
18
MS PRACHI MANAR
CLASS TEACHER (II-E)
19
MS NAZIA ABBAS
CLASS TEACHER (II-F)
20
MS SWATI SETH DUA
CLASS TEACHER (II-G)
21
MS PRAPTI MISHRA
CLASS TEACHER (II- H)
22
MS SHRIYAM TALWAR
CLASS TEACHER (II- I)
23
MS PRIYANKA YADAV
CLASS TEACHER (III-A)
24
MS DEEPA JAUHARI
CLASS TEACHER (III-B)
25
MS FARHEEN KHAN
CLASS TEACHER (III-C)
26
MS NEHA ALI
CLASS TEACHER (III-D)
27
MS MUNMUN CHAUDHARY
CLASS TEACHER (III-E)
28
MS PRIYANKA GANGWAR
CLASS TEACHER (III-F)
29
MS MOUSHUMI SEN GUPTA
CLASS TEACHER (III-G)
30
MS AGRANI DIXIT
CLASS TEACHER (III-H)
31
MS MEENAKSHIBHADAURIA
CLASS TEACHER (III-I)
32
MS PALLAVI BASU
CLASS TEACHER (IV-A)
33
MS PRATIKA WAHAL
CLASS TEACHER (IV-B)
34
MS ISHITA SINGH
CLASS TEACHER (IV-C)
35
MS MITALI PRABHAKAR
CLASS TEACHER (IV-D)
36
MS NAMITA KAKKAR
CLASS TEACHER (IV-E)
37
MS PALLAVI PATHAK
CLASS TEACHER (IV-F)
38
MS ZAHEEN AKHTAR
CLASS TEACHER (IV-G)
39
MS CHOITY GOSWAMI
CLASS TEACHER (IV-H)
40
MS GARIMA SINGH
CLASS TEACHER (IV-I)
41
MS NAMRATA SINGH
CLASS TEACHER (V-A)
42
MS KIRTI CHAUDHARY
CLASS TEACHER (V-B)
43
MS POOJAA TRIPATHY
CLASS TEACHER (V-C)
44
MS GARIMA JAIN
CLASS TEACHER –(V-D)
45
MS JYOTI GUPTA
CLASS TEACHER –(V E)
46
MS SHRADDHANJALI
CLASS TEACHER –(V F)
47
MS KARUNA KUKRETY
CLASS TEACHER –(V G)
48
MS NUPUR SHARMA
CLASS TEACHER –(V H)
49
MS PRIYANKA AGARWAL
CLASS TEACHER –(V I)
50
MS ANITA KAPOOR
TEACHER (HINDI)
51
MS NALINI PANDEY
TEACHER (HINDI)
52
MS ANSHU GUPTA
TEACHER (HINDI)
53
MS NEELAM DWIVEDI
TEACHER (HINDI)
54
MS ANITA SINGH
TEACHER (HINDI)
55
MS NUPUR AGARWAL
TEACHER (HINDI)
56
MS GEETA SINGH
TEACHER (HINDI)
57
MS SUSHMITA MISHRA
TEACHER (HINDI)
58
MS SWATI SHARMA
TEACHER (HINDI)
59
MS NIHARIKA TRIPATHI
COMPUTER TEACHER
60
MS SHALINI SINGH
COMPUTER TEACHER
61
MS NIDHI SINGH
COMPUTER TEACHER
62
MS LAXMI MEHROTRA
DANCE TEACHER
63
Mr DIGANT SAIKIA
MUSIC TEACHER
64
MS SARLA SHARMA
DANCE TEACHER
65
Mr SANJAY BHAGAT
P T TEACHER
66
Mr MUKESH KUMAR
SWIMMING COACH
67
Mr PUSHKAR SINGH
SWIMMING COACH
68
Ms ANAMIKA MISHRA
SWIMMING COACH
69
MS POOJA SINGH
ART & CRAFT