Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Great Men Said
Resolution of last seventh Conferences
17th Conference Report
16th Conference Picture Gallery
Report of 16th Conference
Report of 15th Conference
Patrons of the Conference
Pictorial of 1002 Eminent Heads of State, Chief Justices and
Judges from 125 countries
List of 1002 Eminent Heads of State, Chief Justices and
Judges from 125 countries
Uniting the World for Children
(Contries Represented at the International Conference of Chief Justices of the World)
Tentative Programme
Our Supporters
Call for a Full Bench of Chief Justices of the World to hear petition on behalf of children of the world

Why Article 51

An appeal by the students of CMS on behalf of the children of the world
Interaction of students of CMS with Chief Justices at the Conference
Why does CMS organise International Conference of Chief Justices of the World ?
Enforceable International Law
World Judiciary — Last Hope For Humanity’s Survival
International Terrorism can be Curbed Only by International Law and Not by War
Venue of the Conference
Correspondence with UN Secretary-General
Copy of the letter sent to all Heads of State and Heads of Government...
Copy of the letter sent to all Chief Justices of the world...
About the Convenor
14th Conference Picture Gallery
Participants of 14th Conference
Participants of 13th Conference
Pictorial Report of the 13 ICCJW
Contact Information
 
Previous Conferences     |   
Click here to view latest updates of
18th International Conference of Chief Justices of the World
 
16th International Conference of Chief Justices of the World
 

Total Countries = 60

 

(1)  Afghanistan (2)  Algeria (3)  Antigua and Barbuda (4)  Argentina  (5)  Azerbaijan (6)  Bangladesh (7)  Benin (8)  Bhutan (9)  Bosnia and Herzegovina (10)  Brazil (11)  Bulgaria (12)  Cambodia (13)  Cameroon (14)  Colombia (15)  Cote d'Ivoire (16)  Croatia (17)  Ecuador (18)  Egypt (19)  Ethiopia (20)  Fiji Islands (21)  Georgia (22)  Guyana (23)  India (24)  Italy (25)  Jamaica (26)  Kyrgyz Republic (27)  Lebanon (28)  Madagascar (29)  Malawi (30)  Mauritius  (31)  Mongolia  (32)  Morroco (33)  Nepal (34)  Nicaragua (35)  Panama (36)  Paraguay (37)  Peru (38)  Philippines (39)  Poland (40)  Seychelles (41)  Slovenia (42)  South Africa (43)  Sri Lanka (44)  Sudan (45)  Suriname (46)  Swaziland (47)  Taiwan (48)  Tanzania (49)  Thailand (50)  Timor Leste (51)  Togo (52)  Turkey (53)  Tuvalu (54)  Uganda (55)  Ukraine (56)  United States of America (57)  Uruguay (58)  Zambia (59)  Zanzibar (60)  Zimbabwe

 
Sl. No.

Participants' Name & Designation

Country
   1.  

His Excellency Sir Rodney Errey Lawrence Williams GCMG,Governor-General, Antigua and Barbuda

Antigua and Barbuda
   2.  

His Excellency Sir Iakoba T. Italeli GCMG, Governor General of Tuvalu

Tuvalu
   3.  

His Excellency Kgalema Motlanthe, President of Republic of South Africa (2008-2009)

South Africa
   4.  

Her Excellency Chandrika Kumaratunga, President of the Republic of Sri Lanka (1994-2005)

Sri Lanka
   5.  

His Excellency Stjepan Mesic, President of Republic of Croatia (2000 –2010)

Croatia
   6.  

Ms Narantsatsral Khangaisaikhan, Officer of the Legislation Research and Citizenship representing H.E. Tsakhiagiin Elbegdorj, President of the Republic of Mongolia

Mongolia
   7.  

Hon Mr Justice Carl Ashok Singh, OR; CCH, Chancellor of the Judiciary, Guyana

Guyana
   8.  

Hon Mr Justice Dimitar Tokushev, President, Constitutional Court, Bulgaria

Bulgaria
   9.  

Hon Ms Justice Nelly Rakotobe, Premier President , Supreme Court, Madagascar

Madagascar
 10.

Hon Justice Dr Haider Ahmed Dafalla, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Sudan

Sudan
 11.

Hon Mr Justice G. G. Chidyasiku, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe
 12.

Hon Mr Justice Ousmane Batoko, President , Supreme Court, Benin

Benin
 13.

Hon Mr Justice Chande Othman, Chief Justice of Tanzania

Tanzania
 14.

Hon Mr Justice Daniel Mekobe Sone, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Cameroon

Cameroon
 15.

Hon Mr Justice Akakpovi Gamatho, President, Supreme Court, Togo

Togo
 16.

Hon Ms Justice Irene C. Mambilima, Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Zambia

Zambia
 17.

Hon Mr Justice Carlos Guerra Gallardo, President, Central American Court of Justice, Nicaragua

Nicaragua
 18.

Hon Mr Justice Durai Karunakaran, Acting Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Seychelles

Seychelles
 19.

Hon Mr Justice Hilario Davide Jr, Former Chief Justice, Supreme Court, Philippines

Philippines
 20.

Hon Ms Justice Graciela Dixon, Former Chief Justice, Supreme Court of Justice, PANAMA and Former President, International Association of Women Judges (IAWJ), USA

Panama
 21.

Hon Justice Dr B. J. Odoki, Former Chief Justice and Judge, Supreme Court, Uganda

Uganda
 22.

Hon Justice Dr Adel Omar Sherif, Deputy Chief Justice, Supreme Constitutional Court, Egypt

Egypt
 23.

Hon Mr Justice Seyit Cavdar, Vice President, Court of Cassation, Turkey

Turkey
 24.

Hon Ms Justice Camara Chantal Nanaba, Vice-President, Supreme Court, Cote d'Ivoire

Cote d'Ivoire
 25.

Hon Mr Justice Omar O. Makungu, Chief Justice, High Court, Zanzibar

Zanzibar
 26.

Hon Mr Justice Mohamed Abdalla Gsmelsid, Judge, Court of Appeals & Director of Chief Justice Office, Sudan

Sudan
 27.

Hon Mr Justice Yahia Fadul Mohamed Fadul, Judge, Supreme Court & Dean of Judicial Institute, Sudan

Sudan
 28.

Hon Mr Justice Gregory Y. ALA YE, President, Administrative Chamber, Supreme Court, Benin

Benin
 29.

Hon Mr Justice Degboe D. Bernard, Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin
 30.

Hon Ms Justice Bernadette Houndekandji Codjovi, Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin
 31.

Hon Mr Justice Thierry Ogoubi, Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin
 32.

Hon Mr Justice Akibou Ibrahum G., Judge, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin
 33.

Hon Mr Justice Arthur Harold Ulysse Podanho, Financial Administration Director, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin
 34.

Hon Mr Justice Javier H. Fenandez, National Judge and Executive Director, AIEJ, Argentina

Argentina
 35.

Hon Mr Justice Francisco Agustin Hankovits, Chief Justice, Civil and Commercial Court of Appeals Buenos Aires Province, Argentina

Argentina
 36.

Hon Mr Justice Gustavo Halbide, Judge, Family Court of Buenos Aires Province, Argentina

Argentina
 37.

Hon Mr Justice Jorge Enrique Beade, Judge, National Trial, Argentina

Argentina
 38.

Hon Mr Justice Jose Ignacio Noacco, Judge, Family Court, Neuquen Province, Argentina

Argentina
 39.

Hon Mr Justice Fernando Ghisini, Judge Court of Appeals, Neuquen Province, Argentina

Argentina
 40.

Hon Mr Justice Javier Ghisini, Judge, Neuquen Province, Argentina

Argentina
 41.

Hon Mr Justice Andres Daniel Luchino, Judge, Neuquen Province, Argentina

Argentina
 42.

Hon Mr Justice Miguel Carlin Augusto, Judge, Supreme Court, Entre Ríos Province, Argentina

Argentina
 43.

Hon Mr Justice Miguel Angel Giorgio, Judge, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina
 44.

Hon Mr Justice Carlos Alberto Chiara Diaz, Judge, Supreme Court, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina
 45.

Hon Mr Justice Marcos Fernando Val, Judge, Dolores Judicial Department, Argentina

Argentina
 46.

Hon Mr Justice Maximiliano Francisco Benitez, Prosecutor General, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina
 47.

Hon Ms Justice Marta Graciela Gervasuti, Judge, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina
 48.

Hon Mr Justice Ggerardo Fabian Munoz, Judge, Court of Appeal, Santa Fe Province, Argentina

Argentina
 49.

Hon Mr Justice Alejandro Alberto Roman, Judge, Santa Fe Province, Argentina

Argentina
 50.

Hon Ms Justice Adriana Maria Mariani, Judge, Rio Negro Province, Argentina

Argentina
 51.

Hon Mr Justice Alejandro Noceti Achaval, Judge, Criminal Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina
 52.

Hon Mr Justice Leonardo Jose De Martini, Judge, Criminal Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina
 53.

Hon Ms Justice Alejandra Noemi Tevez, Judge, Commercial Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina
 54.

Hon Mr Justice Rafael Francisco Barreiro, Judge, Commercial Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina
 55.

Hon Ms Justice Rosana Calvetti, Judge, Río Negro Province, Argentina

Argentina
 56.

Hon Ms Justice Maria Evelina Garcia Balduini, Judge Criminal Court of Appeals, Río Negro Province, Argentina

Argentina
 57.

Hon Mr Justice Vintimilla Pablo Parra, Judge, Provincial Court of Justice, Ecuador

Ecuador
 58.

Hon Mr Justice Arturo Marquez Matamoros, Judge, Court of Appeal, Ecuador

Ecuador
 59.

Hon Mr Justice Carlos Alexandre Bottcher, Judge, State Law Court, Sao Polo, Brazil

Brazil
 60.

Hon Mr Justice Gustavo Scaf De Molon, Judge, Court of Justice, Sao Polo, Brazil

Brazil
 61.

Hon Mr Justice Richard Francisco Chequini, Judge, Court of Justice, Sao Polo, Brazil

Brazil
 62.

Hon Ms Justice Daniela Faria Romano, Judge, Court of Justice, Sao Polo, Brazil

Brazil
 63.

Hon Ms Justice Lucilene Aparecida Canella de Melo, Judge, Court of Justice, São Paulo, Brazil

Brazil
 64.

Hon Ms Justice Juana Bertha Avalos Agüero, Judge, Ciudad del Este, Paraguay 

Paraguay 
 65.

Hon Ms Justice Concepcion Arsenia Godoy Sanchez, Judge, Court of Appeals, Paraguay

Paraguay 
 66.

Hon Ms Justice Mirta Susana Martinez Granado, Judge, New Colombia, Paraguay

Paraguay 
 67.

Hon Ms Justice Maria Graciela Zamudio Baez, Judge, Itapua, Paraguay

Paraguay 
 68.

Hon Mr Justice Dr Claudio Antonio Villalba Britez, Judge, Criminal Court of Warranties, Paraguay

Paraguay 
 69.

Hon Ms Justice Brenda Maria Burgos, Judge, Supreme Court of Justice, Uruguay

Uruguay
 70.

Hon Mr Justice Hector Carvajal Londoño, Judge, Supreme Court, Colombia

Colombia
 71.

Hon Ms Justice Dr Mariella Rodriguez Vega, Judge Superior Court of Lima , Peru

Peru
 72.

Hon Ms Justice Dr Doris Rodriguez Alarcon, Judge Superior Court of Lima, Peru

Peru
 73.

Hon Ms Justice Dr Olga Dominguez Jara, Family Judge, Superior Court of Lima, Peru

Peru
 74.

Hon Ms Justice Dra Celina Graciela Morey Riofrio, Judge, Superior Court of Sullana, Peru

Peru
 75.

Hon Ms Justice Dra Emperatriz Perez Castillo, Judge, National Criminal Court, Peru

Peru
 76.

Hon Ms Justice Dr Enma Benavides Vargas, Superior Judge of National Chamber, Peru

Peru
 77.

Hon Mr Justice Dr Jaime Antonio Lora Peralta, President, Civil Division, Superior Court of Justice, Sullana, Peru

Peru
 78.

Hon Ms Justice Dr Rosa Sotelo Palomino, Judge, Superior Court Lima, Peru

Peru
 79.

Hon Ms Justice Dr Rosa Amaya Saldarriaga, Judge, Superior Court Lima, Peru

Peru
 80.

Hon Ms Justice Dr Ofelia Mariel Urrego Chuquihuanga, Chief Justice, Superior Court of Lima, Peru

Peru
 81.

Hon Ms Justice Vesna Trifunovic, Judge, Court of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina
 82.

Hon Ms Justice Ass. Prof. Dr Etelka Korpic Horvat, Judge, Constitutional Court, Slovenia

Slovenia
 83.

Hon Ms Justice Jasna Pogacar, Judge, Constitutional Court, Slovenia

Slovenia
 84.

Hon Mr Justice Luc Ndjodo, Judge and Procureur General, Supreme Court, Cameroon

Cameroon
 85.

Hon Mr Justice Ernest Njumbe, Judge and Procureur General, Supreme Court, Cameroon

Cameroon
 86.

Hon Mr Justice Pinit Mansamrith, President, Chamber of the Administrative Court of First Instance, Thailand

Thailand
 87.

Hon Mr Justice Danai Srimora, Judge, Central Administrative Court, Thailand

Thailand
 88.

Hon Mr Justice Amare Amogne Agajje, Judge, Supreme Court, Ethiopia

Ethiopia
 89.

Hon Mr Justice Nabil Sari, Judge, Court of Cassation, Lebanon

Lebanon
 90.

Hon Justice Dr Francesco Buffa, Judge, Supreme Court of Cassation, Italy

Italy
 91.

Hon Mr Enrico Paratore, Judge, Tribunale di Vibo Valentia, Italy

Italy
 92.

Hon Justice Dr Piero Leanza, Judge, Tribunale di Trieste, Italy

Italy
 93.

Hon Ms Justice Calabria Concetta Grillo, Judge, Court of Reggio, Italy

Italy
 94.

Hon Justice Dr Virginia Cinzia Merendino, Judge, Tribunale di Reggio Calabria, Italy

Italy
 95.

Hon Ms Justice Boronbaeva Dilfuza Salimovna, Judge, Supreme Court, Kyrgyz Republic

Kyrgyz Republic
 96.

Hon Mr Justice Kuanbek Kirgizbaev, Judge, Constitutional Chamber, Supreme Court, Kyrgyz Republic

Kyrgyz Republic
 97.

Hon Ms Justice Narynbekova Aisalkyn Omuralievna, Judge, Constitutional Chamber, Supreme Court, Kyrgyz Republic

Kyrgyz Republic
 98.

Hon Ms Justice Munhktuya Dashdorj, Judge, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia
 99.

Hon Mrs Justice Gaitree Jugessur-Manna, Puisne Judge, Supreme Court of Mauritius

Mauritius
100.

Hon Ms Justice Halima Saldulker, Judge, Supreme Court of Appeal, South Africa

South Africa
101.

Hon Ms Justice Cheryl L. Austin, Judge, Court of Common Pleas 38th Judicial District of Pennsylvania, Norristown, USA

USA
102.

Hon Ms Justice Methiye Sebnem Gunaydin, Secretary General, Court of Cassation, Turkey

Turkey
103.

Hon Mr Justice Ahmet Hasim Bardakci, Deputy Secretary General, Court of Cassation, Turkey

Turkey
104.

Hon Mr Justice Mustafa Ates, Rapporteur Judge, Court of Cassation, Turkey

Turkey
105.

Hon Mr Justice Mumba Malila, Judge, Supreme Court, Zambia

Zambia
106.

Hon Mr Justice Pohandoi Abdul Qader Adalatkhah, Judge, High Council, Supreme Court, Afghanistan

Afghanistan
107.

Hon Mr Justice Nozrul Islam Chowdhury, High Court Division of the Supreme Court, Bangladesh

Bangladesh
108.

Hon Ms Justice Klaudia Lozyk, President, Polish District Court, Poland

Poland
109.

Hon Ms Regina Drabik, Public Prosecutor, Poland

Poland
110.

Hon Ms Justice Carol Lawrence-Beswick, Senior Judge, High Court, Jamaica

Jamaica
111.

Hon Mr Justice Healey Potani, Judge President, High Court, Malawi

Malawi
112.

Hon Mr Justice Deepthi Amaratunge, Judge, High Court, Fiji Islands

Fiji Islands
113.

Hon Mr Justice Tej Bahadur K.C., Chief Judge, Court of Appeal, Surkhet, Nepal

Nepal
114.

Hon Mr Justice Samta Badjona, Judge, Supreme Court, Togo

Togo
115.

Hon Mr Justice A. Charan, Judge, Supreme Court, Suriname

Suriname
116.

Hon Ms Justice Svitlana Vus, Judge, Supreme Court, Ukraine

Ukraine
117.

Hon Mr Justice Deolindo dos Santos, Judge Counselor, Court of Appeal, Timor Leste

Timor Leste
118.

Hon Mr Justice Patrice Yao Kouakou, Magistrate, Adviser- Judicial Chamber, Supreme Court, Cote de Ivoire

Cote de Ivoire
119.

Hon Mr Justice Lobzang R. Yargay, Judge, Supreme Court, Bhutan

Bhutan
120.

Hon Mr Justice Abdelilah Lahkim Bennani, Judge and Secretary General, Court of Cassation, Morocco

Morocco
121.

Hon Prof Mr Ulaanbaatar B. Byambajav, Head of Civil Case Chamber of Law School, National University of Mongolia

Mongolia
122.

Hon Professor, Dr (Ph.D) Mr Amarbaysagaln Bold, the Head of Academic Affairs Department, School of Law, National University of Mongolia

Mongolia
123.

Hon Mr Justice Akbarov Kamran, Judge, Shirvan Court of Appeal, Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan
124.

Hon Mr Justice Mbutfo Donatus Mamba, Judge, High Court, Swaziland

Swaziland
125.

H.E. Mr Tayeb Louh, Minister of Justice, Keeper of the Seuls, Algeria

Algeria
126.

H.E Mrs Sotheavy CHAN, Secretary of State, Ministry of Justice, Cambodia

Cambodia
127.

Ms Mao Phiron, Deputy Secretary General, Ministry of Justice, Cambodia

Cambodia
128.

Ms Soeum Soren, Assistant to Secretary of State, Ministry of Justice, Cambodia

Cambodia
129.

Hon Mr Ismail G. Khan, Attorney at Law, Philippines

Philippines
130.

H. E. Mr Amir Muharemi, Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Croatia in India

Croatia
131.

H.E. Dr Hassan E. El Talib, Ambassador, Republic of Sudan to India

Sudan
132.

H.E. Mr Hamza Yahia-Cherif, Ambassador, People s Democratic Republic of Algeria in India

Algeria
133.

H.E Dr Sabit Subasic, Ambassador of Bosnia & Herzegovina, New Delhi

Bosnia & Herzegovina
134.

H.E. Mr. Petko Doykov, Ambassador, Bulgaria Embassy, New Delhi

Bulgaria
135.

Ms Teona Kuchava, Juvenile Justice Specialist UNICEF, Supreme Court, Georgia

Georgia
136.

Ms Maia Chochua, Key Expert on Judiciary, Supreme Court and Juvenile Justice, Georgia

Georgia
137.

Hon Ms  Gracia Noutais Holo, Advisor HAAC, Benin

Benin
138.

Ms Hilda Daisy Kunanandham, Secretary of Former President of Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka
139.

Ms Lerato Zimbili, Personal Assistant, Former President of South Africa

South Africa
140.

Mr Mark David Oettinger, Attorney & Registrar of the World Court for Human Rights, USA

USA
141.

Ms Josephine Idohou Affagnon, Assistant and Secretary, High Court of Justice, Benin

Benin
142.

Mr Tulga Dorjgotov, Officer of Foreign Relations and Cooperation Office, Supreme Court, Mongolia

Mongolia
143.

Mrs Mirjana Pavoković, Head of the office of President of Croatia

Croatia
144.

Ms Ana Knezevic Kruc, Interpreter with President of Croatia

Croatia
145.

Mrs Enita Enikova, Secretary General, Constitutional Court, Bulgaria

Bulgaria
146.

Mr Mamoun Ibrahim Al Sharief, Assistant cum Interpreter to the executive Chief Justice office, Sudan

Sudan
147.

Mr George Kazi, Registrar, High Court, Zanzibar

Zanzibar
148.

Mr Haji Pandu Haji, Assistant to Chief Justice, Zanzibar

Zanzibar
149.

Mr Michael MWANAKULYA, Assistant to Chief Justice of Tanzania

Tanzania
150.

Mr Nurullah Zazai, Judicial Adviser, Supreme Court, Afghanistan

Afghanistan
151.

Mr Oleksadr Baraniuk, Chief Consultant, Supreme Court, Ukraine

Ukraine
152.

Mr Cisse Kanvaly, Protocol Officer, Supreme Court, Cote De Ivoire

Cote De Ivoire
153.

Mr Evaristor Pengele, Senior Research Advocate, Supreme Court, Zambia

Zambia
154.

Mrs Patricia Mwila Bowa, Personal Assistant, Chief Justice, Zambia

Zambia
155.

Mr Djamel Juerira, Private Secretary, Minister of Justice, Algeria

Algeria 
156.

Mr Ishag Yousif Ishag, Administrative Attache (commercial section), Embassy of Sudan

Sudan
157.

Mr Joseph Mambilima, Husband of Chief Justice Zambia

Zambia
158.

Lady Sandra Louise Willams wife of Governor General of Antigua and Barbuda

Antigua and Barbuda
159.

Lady Prudence Zerah Judtigh Motlanthe, wife of former President of South Africa

South Africa
160.

Lady Koling Italeli, Tuvalu

Tuvalu
161.

Mr Brent Scotland, Son of Governor General of Antigua and Barbuda

Antigua and Barbuda
162.

Mrs Luz Stella wife of Judge Hector of Colombia  

Colombia   
163.

Mrs Jasna Filipovic Muharemi wife of Ambassador, Croatia

Croatia
164.

Mrs Farai Chidyausiku wife of Hon Justice G G Chidyausiku of Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe
165.

Mrs Virginia P. Davide wife of Hon Mr Justice Hilario Davide Jr, Philippines

Philippines
166.

Ms Alejandra Malchiodi wife of Justice Francisco Augustin

Argentina
167.

Ms Edith Teresita Soldavini wife of Hon Mr Justice Jorge Enrique Beade, Trial National Judge, Argentina

Argentina
168.

Ms Liliana Beatriz Ocampo wife of Justice Miguel Angel Giorgio, Judge, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina
169.

Ms Silvia Elena Garcia, wife of Hon Mr Justice Carlos Alberto Chiara Diaz, Judge, Supreme Court, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina
170.

Ms Karina Brodsky, wife of Hon Mr Justice Maximiliano Francisco Benitez, Prosecutor General, Entre Rios Province, Argentina

Argentina
171.

Ms Ana Maria Victoria, wife of Justice Alejandro Roman, Argentina

Argentina
172.

Ms Dolores Castelli, wife of Justice Alejandro Noceti, Argentina

Argentina
173.

Mr Eduardo Arturo Rezaval, husband of Hon Ms Justice Adriana Maria Mariani, Argentina

Argentina
174.

Mr Daniel Marcelo Levinsonas, husband of Hon Ms Justice Alejandra Noemi Tevez, Argentina

Argentina
175.

Ms Ester Maria Rodriguez Ribas, wife of Hon Mr Justice Leonardo Jose De Martini, Argentina

Argentina
176.

Ms Marisa Fabiana Izzo, wife of Hon Mr Justice Rafael Francisco Barreiro, Judge, Commercial Court of Appeals, Argentina

Argentina
177.

Ms Ana Victoria Munoz, Daughter of Hon Mr Justice Munoz, Argentina

Argentina
178.

Ms Rocio Yazlle, daughter of Hon Ms Justice Maria Evelina Garcia Balduini, Argentina

Argentina
179.

Ms Cecilia Torres, wife of Hon Mr Justice Vintimilla Pablo Parra Ecuador

Ecuador
180.

Ms Geisa Ferrari wife of Justice Gustavo Scaf De Molon, Brazil

Brazil
181.

Ms Maria Cecilla Chequini of Brazil wife of Justice Richard, Brazil

Brazil
182.

Ms Lotty Rosales Valladares, Peru wife of Judge Jaime Peralta, Peru

Peru
183.

Mr Michel Betenjane Romano, Husband of Hon Ms Justice Daniela Faria Romano, Brazil

Brazil
184.

Mrs Awena Salim wife of Justice Makungu of Zanzibar

Zanzibar
185.

Ms Angeles Yazlle Garcia, daughter of Hon Ms Justice Maria Evelina Garcia Balduini, Argentina

Argentina
186.

Mr Luis Fernando Moncho, Lawyer, Argentina with Hon Mr Justice Marcos Fernando Val, Argentina

Argentina
187.

Mr Pablo Martin, Son of Hon Mr Justice Vintimilla Pablo Parra and Ms Cecilia, Ecuador

Ecuador
188.

Mr Mario Guerra Fitoria, son of Justice Carlos, Nicaragua

Nicaragua
189.

Mr Luis Alberto Yanayaco Romero, Husband of Ms Justice Dr Ofelia Mariel Urrego Peru

Peru
190.

Mr Guido Laguna Morey, son of Ms Justice Dra Celina Morey, Peru

Peru
191.

Mr Stefano Francesco Novella Rodriguez, with Ms Doris Rodriguez Alarcon,Peru

Peru
192.

Ms Pierina Mariela Aguirre Rodriguez, with Ms Mariella Rodriguez, Peru

Peru
193.

Mr Goolam Moortaza Saldulker, Husband of Hon Ms Justice Halima Saldulker, South Africa   

South Africa
194.

Mr Alberto Martinez Balaguer, Husband of Hon Ms Justice Brenda Maria Burgos, Uruguay

Uruguay
195.

Ms Iraqi Amina wife of Secretary General, Morocco

Morocco
196.

Mr Md. Udoy, Administrative Officer, Bangladesh High Commission in New Delhi

Bangladesh
197.

Mr Paul Alexander Beswick, Attorney at Law, Jamaica

Jamaica
198.

Mr Danijel Salkovic, Security Officer with President of Croatia

Croatia
199.

Mr Tepaula Emau, Security Officer with Governor General of Tuvalu

Tuvalu
200.

Mr Moncy F Duncan, Aid de Camp of H.E. Antigua and Barbuda

Antigua and Barbuda
201.

Dr Peter Mabua, Physician with Former President of South Africa

South Africa
202.

Mr Abel Moagi, Medic with Former President of South Africa

South Africa
203.

Ms Kgotlelelo Machaka, Security Officer, South Africa

South Africa
204.

Mr Daniel Letlhatlha, Security Officer, South Africa

South Africa
205.

Mr Anzen Kgodane, Security Officer, South Africa

South Africa
206.

Mr Moegamat R Scott, Security Officer, South Africa

South Africa
207.

Mr Thabo Masombuka, Protector, South Africa

South Africa
208.

Ms Peacock, South Africa

South Africa
209.

Mr Mpyana Phuti Phillemon, Security Officer, South Africa

South Africa
210.

Mr John Ewbank, USA

USA
211.

Mr AHOUANTOUHIN Enagnon Medard, Chief Marshal of Logis, Bodyguard President BATOKO

Benin
212.

Mr Fei-Lung Lee, Federation of World Peace and Love (FOWPAL), USA

USA
213.

Ms Chieh-Ju Chang, Federation of World Peace and Love (FOWPAL), USA

USA
214.

Ms Hsiao-Yun Huang, Federation of World Peace and Love (FOWPAL), USA

USA
215.

Ms Yun-Hsuan Chu, Federation of World Peace and Love (FOWPAL), USA

USA
216.

Ms Erica Wu, Federation of World Peace and Love (FOWPAL), USA

USA
217.

Mr Tao-Yuan Liou, Federation of World Peace and Love (FOWPAL), USA

USA
218.

Mr Hsin-Hung Liu, Federation of World Peace and Love (FOWPAL), USA

USA
219.

Mr Liu-Fang Tseng, Federation of World Peace and Love (FOWPAL), USA

USA
220.

Mr Hsi-Tsou Liu, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
221.

Ms Ru-Chen Lin, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
222.

Ms Yu-ting Shen, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
223.

Ms Ming-Shan Chang, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
224.

Ms Lu-Han Sun, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
225.

Ms Melissa Wu, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
226.

Mr Wei-Hung Hsia, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
227.

Mr Chi-Feng Liu, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
228.

Mr Chun-Yu Liu, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
229.

Ms Jen Fei Fen, Association of World Citizens (AWC), USA

USA
230.

Ms Mei-Hui Hsu, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy (TJM), Taiwan

Taiwan
231.

Ms Lee-Hsin Lee, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy (TJM), Taiwan

Taiwan
232.

Mr Chien-Yu Lai, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy (TJM), Taiwan

Taiwan
233.

Mr Cheng-Tien, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy (TJM), Taiwan

Taiwan
234.

Mr Yuan-Ti Chang, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy (TJM), Taiwan

Taiwan
235.

Mr Teng-Huei Chen, Tai Ji Men Qigong Academy (TJM , Taiwan

Taiwan
236.

Hon Mr Justice A. M. Ahmadi, Former Chief Justice, Supreme Court, India

India
237.

Hon Mr Justice A. P. Misra, Former Judge, Supreme Court of India and Chairman Reception Committee of the ICCJW, India

India
238.

Hon Mr Justice A. K. Srivastava, Former Judge, Allahabad and Delhi High Courts & Secretary General of Association of Retired Judges of Supreme Court and High Courts, India

India
239.

Hon Justice Dr T.N. Vallinayagam, Judge, Lok Adalat, Madras High Court, India

India
240.

Hon Mr Justice Sabapathi Tamilvanan, Judge, Madras High Court, India

India
241.

Hon Ms Justice Indira Shah, Judge, Guahati High Court, India

India
242.

Hon Ms Justice Navita Singh, Judge, Punjab and Haryana High Court, India

India
243.

Hon Mr Justice Bharat Bhushan Parsoon, Former Judge, Punjab and Haryana High Court, India

India
244.

Hon Mrs Justice Shobha Dikshit, Former Judge, Allahabad High Court, India

India
245.

Hon Mr Justice V. Bhaskara Rao, Former Judge, Andhra Pradesh High Court, India

India
246.

Hon Ms Justice Meena V. Gomber, Former Judge, Rajasthan High Court, India

India
247.

Hon Mr Justice D. P. Sood, Former Judge, Himachal Pradesh High Court, India

India
248.

Hon Mr Justice Ghanshyam Prasad, Former Judge, Patna High Court, India

India
249.

Hon Mr Justice P. A. Mohammed, Former Judge, Kerala High Court, India

India
250.

Hon Mr Justice V S Dave, Former Judge, Rajasthan High Court, India

India
251.

Hon Mr Justice Srinath Sahay, Former Judge, Allahabad High Court, India

India
252.

Hon Mr Justice Ravi R Tripathi, Former Judge, Gujarat High Court, India

India
253.

Hon Mr Justice Shambhoo Singh, Former Judge, Madhya Pradesh High Court, India

India
254.

Hon Ms Justice T. Bharti, Civil Judge, Senior Division, Orissa

India
255.

Hon Mr Justice Mutika Papanna, Former Judge, Orissa High Court

India
256.

Hon Mr Justice Rajesh Tandon, Member, State Human Rights Commission, Uttarakhand, India

India
257.

Hon Mr Justice P S Gopinathan, Former Judge, High Court of Kerala, India

India
258.

Hon Mr Justice Toufique Uddin, Former Judge, Calcutta High Court, India

India
259.

Hon Mr Justice Satya Prakash Pathak, Former Judge, Rajasthan  High Court, Jaipur, India

India
260.

Hon Mr Justice Raghuvendra S Rathore, Former Judge, Rajasthan High Court, India

India
261.

Hon Mr Justice Nure Alam Chowdhury, Former Judge, Calcutta High Court, India

India
262.

Prof. Dr Mumtaj Sanghamita (Chowdhury), Member of Parliament, Lok Sabha, Calcutta, India

India
263.

Mr K. K. Singhania, Chairman, Cygnus Group of Companies, Kolkata, India

India
264.

Mr Ravi Prakash Gupta, Advocate, Supreme Court, India.

India
265.

Mr S. P. Chopra, Senior Advocate, Supreme Court, India

India
266.

Mrs Bharti Parsoon, wife of Justice B. B. Parsooon

India
267.

Mrs Sudha Tripathi, wife of Justice Ravi R Tripathi

India
268.

Mrs Seema Sood, Advocate, Himachal Pradesh High Court, India,  daughter of Justice D P Sood

India
269.

Ms Anjali Dave Tiwari daughter of Justice V. S. Dave

India
270.

Mrs Omvati Pathak wife of Hon Mr Justice Satya Prakash Pathak, Former Judge, Rajasthan  High Court, Jaipur, India

India
271.

Dr A Prasad husband of Hon Ms Justice Indira Shah, Judge, Gauhati High Court, India

India
272.

Mr Manas Sinha, Senior Advocate, Calcutta, India

India
273.

Mr Malikzada Mohammad Shahrukh Dehlvi, Translator with Turkish Delegation

India
274.

Ms Divyastuti, Advocate, Supreme Court of India

India